Inditex.Com inditex.com

Webmail.Inditex.Com

webmail.inditex.com receives about 5,500 unique visitors and 23,650 (4.30 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $41.48/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $19,940.93. According to Alexa Traffic Rank webmail.inditex.com is ranked number 63,669 in the world and 0.0011% of global Internet users visit it. Site is hosted in Carballino, 58, 32512, Spain and links to network IP address 194.224.107.240. This server supports HTTPS and doesn't support HTTP/2.

About - webmail.inditex.com

Empresa distribuidora de moda con diferentes formatos comerciales.
How did webmail.inditex.com look in the past? Edit Site Info
Last update was 3 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

*HypeStat.com is not linking to, promoting or affiliated with inditex.com in any way. Only publicly available statistics data are displayed.

How popular is webmail.inditex.com?

5.5K daily visitors
Daily Unique Visitors:
5,500
Monthly Unique Visitors:
165,000
Pages per Visit:
4.30
Daily Pageviews:
23,650
Alexa Rank:
63,669 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.0011%   (of global internet users)
Avg. visit duration:
n/a
Bounce rate:
n/a
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa Traffic Ranks
Search Traffic

Visitors by country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
Spain 34.8%39.3%4390
Poland 8.1%14.6%9163
United Kingdom 3.8%1.6%62874
United States 3.8%2.9%194898
Germany 3.4%1.7%75726
Macao 3.3%2.8%1067
Bangladesh 3.3%6.0%4973
India 3.2%2.5%75799
Pakistan 2.6%5.9%12952
Italy 2.5%4.0%47262
Russian Federation 1.3%0.7%146000
Canada 1.2%0.7%81725
Netherlands 1.2%0.9%49218
Ireland 1.1%0.5%21585
Greece 0.7%0.9%40119
Turkey 0.6%0.4%86925
Romania 0.5%0.2%59281

Where do visitors go on this site?

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
inditex.com
44.54%21.60%2.1
extranet.inditex.com
18.60%30.00%7.0
static.inditex.com
13.66%8.14%3
inet.inditex.com
12.52%18.66%6.5
extranet-na.inditex.com
4.22%1.75%1.8
itxctx.inditex.com
3.80%6.62%7.6
vpn.inditex.com
3.73%10.33%12
mail.inditex.com
1.96%1.46%3
filesharing.inditex.com
0.27%0.06%1
extranet-login.inditex.com
0.27%0.13%2
OTHER
0%1.27%0

Competitive Data

SEMrush webmail.inditex.com
SEMrush
Domain:
  webmail.inditex.com
Rank:
(Rank based on keywords, cost and organic traffic)
  n/a
Organic Keywords:
(Number of keywords in top 20 Google SERP)
  0
Organic Traffic:
(Number of visitors coming from top 20 search results)
  0
Organic Cost:
((How much need to spend if get same number of visitors from Google Adwords)
  $0.00
Adwords Keywords:
(Keywords a website is buying in Google AdWords for ads that appear in paid search results)
  0
Adwords Traffic:
(Number of visitors brought to the website via paid search results)
  0
Adwords Cost:
(Estimated budget spent for buying keywords in Google AdWords for ads that appear in paid search results - monthly estimation)
  $0.00

Data

Domain Authority:
  n/a
Page Authority:
  n/a
MozRank:
  n/a

How socially engaged is webmail.inditex.com?

Facebook:
  6
Google +:
  70
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  0
Buffer:
  0
Pins:
  0

How much webmail.inditex.com can earn?

Daily Revenue:
$41.48
Monthly Revenue:
$1,244.40
Yearly Revenue:
$15,140.20
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily earning by country

PageviewsEarning
Spain 9,294$10.32
United States 686$7.87
Poland 3,453$6.25
Italy 946$3.30
United Kingdom 378$2.36
Germany 402$1.94
Bangladesh 1,419$1.90
Pakistan 1,395$1.48
Macao 662$1.41
Canada 166$1.16
Netherlands 213$1.08
India 591$0.95
Ireland 118$0.59
Greece 213$0.38
Russian Federation 166$0.34
Turkey 95$0.10
Romania 47$0.06

How much money do webmail.inditex.com lose due to Adblock?

Daily Revenue Loss:
$8.64
Monthly Revenue Loss:
$259.09
Yearly Revenue Loss:
$3,152.22
Daily Pageviews Blocked:
4,254
Monthly Pageviews Blocked:
127,611
Yearly Pageviews Blocked:
1,552,596
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily revenue loss by country

BlockedLost Money
Poland 1,139$2.06
Spain 1,766$1.96
United States 123$1.42
Germany 117$0.56
Italy 161$0.56
Pakistan 447$0.47
United Kingdom 61$0.38
Canada 41$0.29
India 166$0.26
Ireland 46$0.23
Netherlands 36$0.18
Greece 83$0.15
Bangladesh 28$0.04
Macao 13$0.03
Russian Federation 10$0.02
Romania 10$0.01
Turkey 7$0.01

How much is webmail.inditex.com worth?

Website Value:
$19,940.93

Where is webmail.inditex.com hosted?

Server location
Server IP:
194.224.107.240
ASN:
AS3352 
ISP:
Telefonica De Espana 
Server Location:
Carballino
58
32512
Spain, ES
 

Other sites hosted on 194.224.107.240

How fast does webmail.inditex.com load?

Average Load Time:
(1106 ms) 73 % of sites are slower

Page Speed (Google PageSpeed Insights)

Suggestions Summary

Avoid landing page redirects

Your page has 2 redirects. Redirects introduce additional delays before the page can be loaded.

Avoid landing page redirects for the following chain of redirected URLs.

http://webmail.inditex.com/
https://mail.inditex.com/owa
https://mail.inditex.com/CookieAuth.dll?GetLogon?curl=Z2Fowa&reason=0&formdir=1

Eliminate render-blocking JavaScript and CSS in above-the-fold content

Your page has 1 blocking script resources and 1 blocking CSS resources. This causes a delay in rendering your page.

None of the above-the-fold content on your page could be rendered without waiting for the following resources to load. Try to defer or asynchronously load blocking resources, or inline the critical portions of those resources directly in the HTML.Remove render-blocking JavaScript:

https://mail.inditex.com/CookieAuth.dll?GetPic?formdir=1&image=flogon.js
Optimize CSS Delivery of the following:

https://mail.inditex.com/CookieAuth.dll?GetPic?formdir=1&image=styles_responsive.css

Size tap targets appropriately

Some of the links/buttons on your webpage may be too small for a user to easily tap on a touchscreen. Consider making these tap targets larger to provide a better user experience.

The following tap targets are close to other nearby tap targets and may need additional spacing around them.

The tap target <input id="rdoPblc" type="radio" name="trusted"> and 1 others are close to other tap targets .
The tap target <label class="radio input-block-level">This is a priv…curity policy.</label> is close to 1 other tap targets .

Minify JavaScript

Compacting JavaScript code can save many bytes of data and speed up downloading, parsing, and *** time.

Minify JavaScript for the following resources to reduce their size by 14.7KiB (80% reduction).

Minifying https://mail.inditex.com/CookieAuth.dll?GetPic?formdir=1&image=flogon.js could save 14.7KiB (80% reduction).

Enable compression

Compressing resources with gzip or deflate can reduce the number of bytes sent over the network.

Enable compression for the following resources to reduce their transfer size by 10.2KiB (55% reduction).

Compressing https://mail.inditex.com/CookieAuth.dll?GetPic?formdir=1&image=flogon.js could save 10.2KiB (55% reduction).

Minify HTML

Compacting HTML code, including any inline JavaScript and CSS contained in it, can save many bytes of data and speed up download and p*** times.

Minify HTML for the following resources to reduce their size by 676B (25% reduction).

Minifying https://mail.inditex.com/CookieAuth.dll?GetLogon?curl=Z2Fowa&reason=0&formdir=1 could save 676B (25% reduction) after compression.
Size content to viewport
The contents of your page fit within the viewport. Learn more about sizing content to the viewport.
Avoid plugins
Your page does not appear to use plugins, which would prevent content from being usable on many platforms. Learn more about the importance of avoiding plugins.
Use legible font sizes
The text on your page is legible. Learn more about using legible font sizes.
Prioritize visible content
You have the above-the-fold content properly prioritized. Learn more about prioritizing visible content.
Optimize images
Your images are optimized. Learn more about optimizing images.
Reduce server response time
Your server responded quickly. Learn more about server response time optimization.
Leverage browser caching
You have enabled browser caching. Learn more about browser caching recommendations.
Configure the viewport
Your page specifies a viewport matching the device's size, which allows it to render properly on all devices. Learn more about configuring viewports.
Minify CSS
Your CSS is minified. Learn more about minifying CSS.
Download optimized image, JavaScript, and CSS resources for this page.

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  60
Vendor reliability:
  60
Privacy:
  60
Child safety:
  82

SSL Checker - SSL Certificate Verify

webmail.inditex.com supports HTTPS
loader
Verifying SSL Support. Please wait...
Common Name: mail.inditex.com
Organization: Industria de Dise\xC3\xB1o Textil S.A., OU=Sistemas Seguridad
Location: Arteixo, La Coru\xC3\xB1a, ES
Issuer: GeoTrust SSL CA - G3
Valid from: May 13 00:00:00 2016 GMT
Valid until: Jun 10 23:59:59 2018 GMT
Authority: Is not a CA
Keysize:
Common Name: GeoTrust SSL CA - G3
Organization: GeoTrust Inc.
Location: US
Issuer: GeoTrust Global CA
Valid from: Nov 5 21:36:50 2013 GMT
Valid until: May 20 21:36:50 2022 GMT
Authority: Is a CA
Keysize: 2048 Bits

Verify HTTP/2 Support

webmail.inditex.com does not support HTTP/2
loader
Verifying HTTP/2.0 Support. Please wait...

Http Header

Currently Not Available

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
CNAME mail.inditex.com 300

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
0000-00-00
Domain Age:
 
WhoIs:
 

Currently Not Available
Last update was 3 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

*HypeStat.com is not linking to, promoting or affiliated with inditex.com in any way. Only publicly available statistics data are displayed.

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
webmail.inditex.com widget